SVDB Voetbal nieuws

Uitslagen

SVDB 2 – Leo 5 1 - 3

VKW 5 – SVDB 1 2 - 0


Programma 25 mei

SVDB 7x7: Annen 19:00


Programma 27 mei

SVDB 1 – Ruinen 5 10:00

Gieterveen 3 – SVDB 2 10:00 vertrek 9:00


Programma 3 juni

SVDB 1 – HHcombi 4 10:00

SVDB 2 – Asser Boys 6 10:00


Programma 10 juni

SVDB 2 – Gieten 5 10:00


Opstellingen:

SVDB 1:

N. Bergsma, M. Felix, R. Gils, H. Heuving, F. Jagt, R. Stegeman, A. Suichies, R. Wanningen, L. Warmelts, R. Kroezen, M. Mellies, T. Bebseler, R. Wagter, R. Grasdijk, M. Warrink

Leider: Gerard Bulten, tel:06-43140598


SVDB 2:

E. Dekker, R. Brinkman, S. Kooi, R. Spreen, R. van Oost, J. Suichies, J. Westebring, M. Timmermans, R. Vredeveld, L. Schoon, P. Joffers, J. Joffers, B.J. Gorter, D. Kremer, W. Teunissen

Leider: Willem Sikkens, tel. 06-27435627


SVDB 7x7:

H. Phillips, M. Rozeboom, W. Popken, R. Smeenge, W. Meertens, R. Wagter, A. Veenstra, J. Brinkman, J. Blok

Leider: Henk Dekker, tel. 06-46796746


SVDB Jeugdvoetbal

Uitslagen :

Rolder Boys JO15-1

HSC JO15-1

10 - 1

Rolder Boys JO13-2

FC Assen JO13-6

8 - 1

Veendam 1894 JO15-2

Rolder Boys JO15-1

1 - 5

SJO BBC JO15-1

Rolder Boys JO15-2

10 - 0

Rolder Boys JO11-3

BSVV JO11-2G

4 - 2

Hoogeveen JO19-1

Rolder Boys JO19-1

3 - 1

Rolder Boys JO17-2

HS'88 JO17-2

1 - 1


Programma voor woensdag 23 mei 2018 :

Tijd

Thuis

Uit

Spelers SVDB

17.00 uur

FC Zuidlaren JO8-3

Rolder Boys JO8-1

Femke Brinkman


Programma voor zaterdag 26 mei 2018 :

8.45 uur

LTC JO11-6

Rolder Boys JO11-3

Thijs Stoffers

8.45 uur

ACV JO9-4

Rolder Boys JO9-2

Wilco Brinkman

11.00 uur

Annen JO17-2

Rolder Boys JO17-2

Sander Gils

11.30 uur

Klazienaveen JO17-2

Rolder Boys JO17-3

Ruben Smit

11.30 uur

Asser Boys JO13-1

Rolder Boys JO13-2

Bart Stevens,

Harmen Westebring

12.00 uur

Rolder Boys JO15-1

Gomos/Veenhuizen JO15-1

Marc Boerma, Koen Vos

12.00 uur

Rolder Boys JO15-2

LTC JO15-3

Alwin Gils, Jeroen Stevens

Pepijn Smits

14.00 uur

Rolder Boys JO19-1

SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1

Vincent Wolf